Piegāde
Apmaksa
Garantija
Kontaktinformācija
Profils

BRIT Premium by Nature Medium Chicken - dry dog food - 15 kg

€ 33.49
Ātrāk saņemt: 15 - 17 Oktobris — Saņemt veikalā Rigā; piegāde no 2.49 €
Preču saņemšanas veids un laiks
Saņemt veikalā Rigā
15 - 17 Oktobris
0.00
Venipak pakomāts / Pickup punkts
16 - 18 Oktobris
2.49
Unisend pakomāti
19 - 21 Oktobris
2.49
Omniva
16 - 18 Oktobris
2.99
Latvijas Pasts pakomāti un pasta nodaļas
19 - 21 Oktobris
3.49
DPD
16 - 18 Oktobris
4.49
Unisend kurjera piegāde
19 - 21 Oktobris
8.49
Piegāde ar kurjeru Rīgā
16 - 18 Oktobris
9.99
Venipak kurjers
16 - 18 Oktobris
10.99
Express Pasts kurjera piegāde Latvijā
19 - 21 Oktobris
14.49
Veikala kods   548642
Ražotaja kods  
EAN   8595602526376

Features
Pet food compositionComposition: chicken 45% (dehydrated 25%, deboned 20%), oats, wheat, chicken fat (preserved with mixed tocopherols), corn, apples dried, salmon oil (2%), hydrolyzed chicken liver, brewer´s yeast, collagen, crustacean shells (a source of glucosamine, 210 mg/kg), extract (a source of chondroitin, 150 mg/kg), herbs & fruit (cloves, citrus, rosemary, curcuma, 120 mg/kg), mannan-oligosaccharides (120 mg/kg), fructooligosaccharides (90 mg/kg), Mojave yucca (90 mg/kg), chamomile dried (80 mg/kg), green-lipped mussels (a source of glycosaminoglycans, 50 mg/kg), blueberries dried (50 mg/kg).
Pet food additivesAnalytical ingredients: crude protein 26.0 %, fat content 15.0 %, moisture 10.0 %, crude ash 7.0 %, crude fibre 2.2 %, calcium 1.5 %, phosphorus 1.1 %, omega 3 0.2 %, omega 6 1.7 %. Nutritional composition: vitamin A (3a672a) 15 000 IU, vitamin D3 (E671) 1 000 IU, vitamin E (α-tocopherol) (3a700) 400 mg, biotin (3a880) 0.5 mg, choline chloride (3a890) 500 mg, zinc chelate of amino acids hydrate (3b606) 70 mg, ferrous chelate of amino acids hydrate (E1) 60 mg, manganese chelate of amino acids hydrate (E5) 30 mg, potassium iodide (3b201) 0.5 mg, cupric chelate of amino acids hydrate (E4) 12 mg, organic form of Selenium produced by Saccaromyces cerevisiae CNCM I-3060 (selenised yeast inactivated) (3b8.10) 0.2 mg.
Pet life stageAdult
Breed sizeMedium (11 - 25kg)
Pet food flavorApple, Corn, Chicken
Weight15 kg
Includes vitaminsVitamin E, Omega-3, Vitamin D3, Vitamin A
Nutrition facts
Vitamin A content15000 IU/kg
Metabolisable Energy (ME)3790 kcal/kg
Crude fibres2.2%
Phosphorus1.1%
Vitamin E content400 mg/kg
Calcium1.5%
Vitamin D3 content1000 IU/kg
Crude ash7%
Fat content15%
Protein26%


Specifikācijas
Main flavorChicken
Package typeSack
Pet specific needsNo specific needs
Health effectsGeneral health
Dog breedAll breeds of medium-sized dogs
Gluten freeNo
Animal type(s)Dog
Age of the petAdult
Weight15 kg
Sugar freeNo data available
Dosage formSolid
Soy freeYes
Lactose freeYes
Breed sizeMedium (11 - 25kg)
Preservative freeY
Product categoryDry food
No artificial coloursYes
SeriesBRIT Premium by Nature
Size of breedMedium breed 10 - 25 kg
CategoryFor dog
Weight range10 kg - 15,9 kg
Pet food flavorChicken
Pet breedFrench bulldog
Pet life stageMature
Papildu preces dati (31)
Kategorija   For dog
Garantija   B000M
Svars   15050 g
Tilpuma svars   5428 g
Garums   580 mm
Platums   130 mm
Augstums   360 mm
Derīguma termiņš   2027-11-10
Visi tehniskie parametri

Features

Main flavor   Chicken
Package type   Sack
Pet specific needs   No specific needs
Health effects   General health
Dog breed   All breeds of medium-sized dogs
Gluten free   No
Animal type(s)   Dog
Age of the pet   Adult
Weight   15 kg
Sugar free   No data available
Dosage form   Solid
Soy free   Yes
Lactose free   Yes
Breed size   Medium (11 - 25kg)
Preservative free   Y
Product category   Dry food
No artificial colours   Yes
Series   BRIT Premium by Nature
Size of breed   Medium breed 10 - 25 kg
Category   For dog
Weight range   10 kg - 15,9 kg
Pet food flavor   Chicken
Pet breed   French bulldog
Pet life stage   Mature

Safety warning

Warnings   Follow the recommended feeding rate according to the instructions on the packaging., Ensure that the dog's bowl is always clean to prevent contamination of the food., Store in a dry and cool place away from direct sunlight.

Nutrition facts

Fat content   15%
Moisture content   10%
Protein   26%
Crude ash   7%
Crude fibres   2.2%
Visas cenas norādītas EUR ar PVN 21%.
Cena spēkā pasūtot 13.10.26
Preču cenā neietilpst piegādes izmaksas
Informācija par piegādes izmaksām pieejama šeit
Nepalaid garām
Par kompāniju
SIA "PROLINE BALTIC"
Reģistrācijas numurs: 40103221784
Juridiska adrese: Elijas iela 21, Rīga, LV-1050
Veikala adrese:Elijas iela 21, Rīga, LV-1050
Tālrunis: +371 20021400

Banka:
LV49HABA0551025509941
HABALV22, AS Swedbank

LV28RIKO0002013301531
RIKOLV2X, AS Luminor Banka
Darba laiks
Pirm - Piek: 9.00-18.00
Sestdiena,Svētdiena: Slēgts
partneri
Salidzini.lv logotipsRokas pulksteņi, Galda spēles, Apgaismojums, Lego, In-Ear Austiņas, Pulētāji, Samsung, Ceļojumu somas
Kurpirkt.lv - visi Latvijas interneta veikali un cenas
Ceno.lv priceinfo.lv